Train Departuring at Xi'an

Print PDF

Train No.

Zug Nr.

Air-Conditioned

Klimaanlage

From – To

Ab- Bis

Dep.

Abfahrt

Arr.

Ankunft

Duration

Dauer

D5081

Y

Xi’an - bao ji

7:30

8:51

1:21

K8151

Y

Xi’an - bao ji

8:35

10:31

1:56

K84/K81

Y

Xi’an - guang zhou

8:35

10:47

26:12

K626/K627

Y

Xi’an - yi chang

8:50

23:55

15:05

K591

Y

Xi’an - dun huang

10:56

9:30

22:34

1676/1673

N

Xi’an - bao tou

11:44

12:20

24:36

K912/K913

Y

Xi’an - qing dao

12:02

11:00

22:58

1152/1153

N

Xi’an - hang zhou

12:16

9:55

21:39

4910/4907

Y

Xi’an - an kang

12:40

17:14

4:34

1132/1129

Y

Xi’an - yan tai

13:16

14:09

24:53

K5

Y

Xi’an - cheng du

13:20

5:25

16:05

K214

Y

Xi’an - tian jin

14:08

8:21

18:13

L8161

Y

Xi’an - bao ji

14:13

16:41

2:28

K706/K707

Y

Xi’an - an qing

14:14

9:12

18:58

2334/2335/2337

N

Xi’an - gui yang

15:03

18:52

27:49

K618

Y

Xi’an - zheng zhou

15:33

22:15

6:42

K468/K465

Y

Xi’an - ning bo

16:36

16:43

24:07

K792/K789

Y

Xi’an - nan chang

16:46

13:13

20:27

Z94/Z91

Y

Xi’an - shang hai

17:00

6:53

13:53

K646/K647

N

Xi’an - guang zhou

17:06

20:18

27:12

1218/1215

N

Xi’an - fu zhou

17:12

23:55

30:43

K879

Y

Xi’an - cheng du

17:30

11:20

17:50

2585/2588

N

Xi’an - yin chuan

17:38

8:55

15:17

1162

N

Xi’an - ji nan

17:46

10:13

16:27

L8163

N

Xi’an - bao ji

17:50

20:41

2:51

K60/K61

Y

Xi’an - yang zhou

17:55

14:14

20:19

D5087

Y

Xi’an - bao ji

18:30

19:49

1:19

2655/2654

N

Xi’an - yin chuan

18:38

10:10

15:32

T42

Y

Xi’an - Beijing West

18:42

6:22

11:40

K318/K315

Y

Xi’an - nan ning

19:22

5:10

33:48

K242/K243

Y

Xi’an - xia men

19:31

6:09

34:38

T140/T137

Y

Xi’an - shang hai

19:50

12:12

16:22

1209

N

Xi’an - xi ning

19:50

9:18

13:28

Z54

Y

Xi’an - Beijing West

20:10

7:28

11:18

Z20

Y

Xi’an - Beijing West

20:16

7:17

11:01

T232

Y

Xi’an - Beijing West

20:40

9:11

12:31

K546/K547

Y

Xi’an - qi qi ha er

20:46

9:10

36:24

1043

N

Xi’an - wu lu mu qi

21:25

7:00

33:35

K126/K127

Y

Xi’an - chang chun

21:28

5:36

32:08

K8175/K8178

Y

Xi’an - yu lin

22:00

9:56

11:56

K165

Y

Xi’an - kun ming

22:18

10:20

36:02

K119

Y

Xi’an - lan zhou

22:26

6:27

8:01

K448/K445

Y

Xi’an - shen zhen

22:48

4:50

30:02

1067

N

Xi’an - ku er le

22:52

17:00

42:08

2672

N

Xi’an - da tong

22:54

14:47

15:53

2612

N

Xi’an - xin xiang

23:28

7:41

8:13

4912

Y

Xi’an - yan an

23:40

7:19

7:39