Train Departuring at Shanghai

Print PDF

Train No.

Zug Nr.

Air-Conditioned

Klimaanlage

From – To

Ab- Bis

Dep.

Abfahrt

Arr.

Ankunft

Duration

Dauer

T7776/T7777

Y

Shang hai - chi zhou

5:10

13:17

8:07

D5452

Y

Shang hai - chang zhou

5:40

6:59

1:19

D5456

Y

Shang hai - wu xi

5:50

6:57

1:07

D5402

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

6:06

8:40

2:34

D5404

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

6:21

8:45

2:24

K833

Y

Shang hai South - gui yang

6:37

10:43

28:06

D3002/D3003

Y

Shang hai - han kou

6:42

12:21

5:39

D182/D183

Y

Shang hai - zheng zhou

6:52

14:06

7:14

D5462

Y

Shang hai - kun shan

6:57

7:19

0:22

D5685

Y

Shang hai South - yi wu

7:10

9:36

2:26

D86/D87

Y

Shang hai - zheng zhou

7:15

14:14

6:59

D3105

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

7:25

13:53

6:28

K8351

Y

Shang hai South - lu chao gang

7:30

8:40

1:10

D76/D77

Y

Shang hai - qing dao

7:32

17:45

10:13

D5474

Y

Shang hai - xu zhou

7:37

12:42

5:05

D5551

Y

Shang hai South - wen zhou south

7:39

12:35

4:56

D5406

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

7:42

10:15

2:33

D5689

Y

Shang hai South -  zhou

7:44

11:09

3:25

D196/D197

Y

Shang hai - shen yang North

7:56

22:43

14:47

D5653

Y

Shang hai - hang zhou

8:00

9:47

1:47

D5478/D5479

Y

Shang hai - liu an

8:01

12:30

4:29

K290/K291

Y

Shang hai - cheng du

8:09

19:23

35:14

K376/K377

Y

Shang hai - xi ning

8:15

16:39

32:24

T7779

Y

Shang hai South - yi wu

8:20

11:44

3:24

D5553

Y

Shang hai South - wen zhou south

8:33

13:22

4:49

D5408

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

8:47

11:13

2:26

K149

Y

Shang hai South - zhan jiang

8:49

16:25

31:36

D5410

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

8:52

11:18

2:26

D5412

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

9:03

11:28

2:25

T7763

Y

Shang hai - lan xi

9:17

14:12

4:55

2135

Y

Shang hai South - nan chang

9:20

20:30

11:10

D5414

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

9:22

11:33

2:11

K56/K57

Y

Shang hai - ha er bin

9:27

18:03

32:36

D5657

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

9:30

10:48

1:18

K511

Y

Shang hai South - san ya

9:50

22:17

36:27

D3018/D3019

Y

Shang hai - wu chang

9:50

16:00

6:10

D5416

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

10:06

12:25

2:19

D5418

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

10:11

12:30

2:19

D5420

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

10:16

12:35

2:19

D32

Y

Shang hai - Bei jing South

10:42

20:32

9:50

D3107

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

10:50

16:29

5:39

D5581

Y

Shang hai South - ning bo

10:58

14:18

3:20

1251/1250

N

Shang hai South - zhong qing

11:03

6:26

43:23

K516/K517

Y

Shang hai - chang chun

11:10

17:15

30:05

T169

Y

Shang hai South - guang zhou

11:27

5:40

18:13

D5482/D5483

Y

Shang hai - liu an

11:39

16:01

4:22

D5663

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

11:45

13:03

1:18

K234/K235

Y

Shang hai - shi jia zhuang

11:45

6:38

18:53

K533/K536

Y

Shang hai South - huai hua

11:51

11:42

23:51

D5422

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

11:59

14:23

2:24

D5424

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

12:04

14:28

2:24

1462

N

Shang hai - bei jing

12:10

10:00

21:50

K163

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

12:10

5:18

17:08

K360/K361

Y

Shang hai - yin chuan

12:16

23:48

35:32

K782/K783

Y

Shang hai - ying tan

12:22

8:11

19:49

K294/K295

Y

Shang hai - qing dao

12:28

6:36

18:08

K696/K697

Y

Shang hai - cheng du

12:34

6:03

41:29

T211

Y

Shang hai South - shen zhen

12:34

6:04

17:30

D5667

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

13:07

14:25

1:18

D5665

Y

Shang hai South - jin hua west

13:12

15:53

2:41

D5555

Y

Shang hai South - wen zhou south

13:18

17:57

4:39

D5426

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

13:36

16:05

2:29

K71/K74

Y

Shang hai South - zhong qing North

13:37

20:32

30:55

D5673

Y

Shang hai - hang zhou

13:46

15:35

1:49

K123/K122

Y

Shang hai South - xiang fan

13:47

9:55

20:08

D3006/D3007

Y

Shang hai - han kou

14:06

18:59

4:53

K271

Y

Shang hai South - jing gang shan

14:07

5:30

15:23

D5428

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

14:11

16:24

2:13

D5430

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

14:21

16:40

2:19

D3101

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

14:25

20:36

6:11

D5432

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

14:26

16:50

2:24

K575

Y

Shang hai South - shao yang

14:31

9:28

18:57

D5434

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

14:41

17:07

2:26

K8353

Y

Shang hai South - lu chao gang

14:56

16:06

1:10

D3010/D3011

Y

Shang hai - han kou

14:59

21:02

6:03

D5655

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

15:04

16:30

1:26

D82/D83

Y

Shang hai - zheng zhou

15:10

21:54

6:44

D93

Y

Shang hai South - nan chang

15:22

20:47

5:25

D109/D112

Y

Shang hai South - chang sha

15:30

23:20

7:50

D5436

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

15:32

17:56

2:24

K464/K461

Y

Shang hai South - xin yang

15:35

5:08

13:33

D5438

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

15:37

18:01

2:24

K807

Y

Shang hai South - huai hua

15:41

12:12

20:31

D5440

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

15:42

18:23

2:41

T132/T133

Y

Shang hai - da lian

15:47

14:44

22:57

K253/K252

Y

Shang hai South - yi chang

15:48

15:13

23:25

T138/T139

Y

Shang hai - xi an

15:53

7:58

16:05

K111

Y

Shang hai South - gui yang

15:54

18:22

26:28

T116/T117

Y

Shang hai - lan zhou

15:59

14:39

22:40

K152/K153

Y

Shang hai - zheng zhou

16:05

7:23

15:18

K181

Y

Shang hai South - kun ming

16:06

10:02

41:56

K759

Y

Shang hai South - heng yang

16:12

8:48

16:36

D3103

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

16:35

22:46

6:11

D3014/D3015

Y

Shang hai - han kou

16:38

22:43

6:05

D5675

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

16:40

18:06

1:26

K859

Y

Shang hai South - gui lin

16:54

17:29

24:35

K537

Y

Shang hai South - nan ning

17:01

20:52

27:51

K738/K735

Y

Shang hai - luo yang

17:05

11:05

18:00

K137/K136

Y

Shang hai South - chang sha

17:08

7:15

14:07

1373/1376

N

Shang hai South - huai hua

17:14

18:15

25:01

K560/K557

Y

Shang hai - yan an

17:16

20:19

27:03

D5442

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

17:32

20:01

2:29

K351/K354

Y

Shang hai South - cheng du

17:37

8:22

38:45

D5444

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

17:37

20:11

2:34

K188/K189

Y

Shang hai - shen yang North

17:43

23:20

29:37

D5687

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

17:47

19:19

1:32

K8418/K8419

Y

Shang hai - huang shan

17:49

9:05

15:16

K8482

Y

Shang hai - fu yang

17:55

7:35

13:40

D5583

Y

Shang hai South - ning bo

17:58

20:58

3:00

T52/T53

Y

Shang hai - wu lu mu qi

18:03

16:01

45:58

K197/K200

Y

Shang hai South - xia men

18:12

16:55

22:43

D5486

Y

Shang hai - he fei

18:14

21:42

3:28

K751/K754

Y

Shang hai South - ma cheng

18:18

11:21

17:03

D5476

Y

Shang hai - su zhou

18:19

19:00

0:41

T99A

Y

Shang hai - Guang zhou East

18:24

10:17

15:53

T99B

Y

Shang hai - jiu long

18:24

12:56

18:32

D5557

Y

Shang hai South - wen zhou south

18:35

22:55

4:20

D5492

Y

Shang hai - he fei

18:39

21:55

3:16

D5669

Y

Shang hai - hang zhou

18:58

20:47

1:49

D5681

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

19:03

20:21

1:18

D5446

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

19:03

21:21

2:18

D5448

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

19:08

21:26

2:18

K79

Y

Shang hai South - kun ming

19:10

8:17

37:07

Z96/Z97

Y

Shang hai - tai yuan

19:22

8:39

13:17

K11/K14

Y

Shang hai South - wu chang

19:25

10:43

15:18

D5454

Y

Shang hai - chang zhou

19:42

21:00

1:18

D5458

Y

Shang hai - wu xi

19:47

20:49

1:02

T164/T165

Y

Shang hai - la sa

19:52

20:35

48:43

Z115

Y

Shang hai South - fu zhou

19:52

6:41

10:49

Z92/Z93

Y

Shang hai - xi an

19:58

9:49

13:51

D5683

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

20:03

21:35

1:32

D5450

Y

Shang hai - nan jing

20:15

22:45

2:30

D5651

Y

Shang hai South - hang zhou

20:17

21:49

1:32

K372/K373

Y

Shang hai - tai yuan

20:21

16:43

20:22

1228/1229

Y

Shang hai - fu xin

20:38

23:00

26:22

K282/K283

Y

Shang hai - cheng du

20:44

12:40

39:56

K8432

Y

Shang hai - huai bei

20:50

6:54

10:04

K8423/K8422

Y

Shang hai South - wen zhou

20:50

6:10

9:20

K287

Y

Shang hai South - nan chang

21:00

6:50

9:50

D342

Y

Shang hai - tian jin

21:03

6:19

9:16

D308

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:13

7:25

10:12

D306

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:18

7:30

10:12

D302

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:23

7:35

10:12

D314

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:28

7:40

10:12

D322

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:38

7:45

10:07

Z27/Z26

Y

Shang hai South - wu chang

21:51

7:24

9:33

T106

Y

Shang hai - ji nan

21:52

6:54

9:02

T104

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

21:58

11:17

13:19

T110

Y

Shang hai - bei jing

22:04

11:23

13:19

K8378/K8375

Y

Shang hai - huai nan

23:06

7:45

8:39

K8366/K8367

Y

Shang hai - fu yang

23:14

8:51

9:37

K8434/K8435

Y

Shang hai - an qing

23:51

8:40

8:49

K8486

Y

Shang hai - fu yang

23:57

8:38

8:41